Evolution Pro Series Mens 2016 Rankings

WWA_EPS_logo_06_RGB_1000px

Rank
Athlete
Country
Sparks Pro
Seoul Pro
Punta Cana Pro
Total
1Tony IacconiAUS8010080260
2Massi PiffarettiITA7580100255
3Mike DowdyUSA909075255
4Dean SmithAUS705590215
5Nic RapaAUS607065195
6Shota TezukaJPN657555195
7JD WebbUSA516060171
8Raph DeromeCAN100650165
9Cory TeunissenAUS555151157
10Jeff LangleyUSA355170156
11Austin HairUSA513551137
12Damien AdamUSA355135121
13Parker SiegeleAUS35123582
14Chad SharpeCAN51111678
15Toshiki YasuiJPN2035055
16Guenther OkaUSA005151
17Christian PrimroseCAN005151
18Josh TwelkerUSA510051
19Sanghyun YunKOR051051
20Ian ColeUSA2001636
21Gunnar DaftUSA003535
22Tom FoosheeUSA003535
23Steel LaffertyUSA350035
24Lee WoosukKOR035035
25You HamazakiJPN035035
26Jake PelotUSA002020
27Kirby LiesmannUSA002020
28Danny ThollanderUSA002020
29Joel BartleyAUS200020
30Rusty MalinoskiCAN200020
31Shutaro SegawaJPN020020
32Yunseo KimKOR020020
33Choi InhyukKOR020020
34Yangsu KimKOR020020
35Nicolo CaimiITA020020
36Tony CarrollUSA160016
37Jeongwook KimKOR012012
38Inseang JungKOR012012
39Toshinari YasuiJPN012012
40Hari GoKOR010010