Evolution Pro Series Mens 2016 Rankings

WWA_EPS_logo_06_RGB_1000px

Rank
Athlete
Country
Sparks Pro
Seoul Pro
Punta Cana Pro
Total
1Tony IacconiAUS80100180
2Mike DowdyUSA9090180
3Raph DeromeCAN10065165
4Massi PiffarettiITA7580155
5Shota TezukaJPN6575140
6Nic RapaAUS6070130
7Dean SmithAUS7055125
8JD WebbUSA5160111
9Cory TeunissenAUS5551106
10Austin HairUSA513586
10Damien AdamUSA355186
10Jeff LangleyUSA355186
13Chad SharpeCAN511162
14Toshiki YasuiJPN203555
15Josh TwelkerUSA51051
15Sanghyun YunKOR05151
17Parker SiegeleAUS351247
18Steel LaffertyUSA35035
18Lee WoosukKOR03535
18You HamazakiJPN03535
21Ian ColeUSA20020
21Joel BartleyAUS20020
21Rusty MalinoskiCAN20020
21Shutaro SegawaJPN02020
21Yunseo KimKOR02020
21Choi InhyukKOR02020
21Yangsu KimKOR02020
21Tony CarrollUSA16016
29Jeongwook KimKOR01212
29Inseang JungKOR01212
29Toshinari YasuiJPN01212
32Hari GoKOR01010