Evolution Pro Series Womens 2016 Rankings

WWA_EPS_logo_06_RGB_1000px

Rank
Athlete
Country
Sparks Pro
Seoul Pro
Punta Cana Pro
Total
1Nicola ButlerUSA100100200
2Tarah MikacichUSA9075165
3Melissa MarquardtUSA7580155
4Taylor McCulloughUSA7070140
4Amber WingAUS8060140
6Corrie WilsonUSA6047107
7Heehyun YunKOR09090
8Chelsea ClarkUSA473582
9Yuzuki MuneyasuJPN06565
9Erika LangUSA65065
11Abby DelgoffeUSA06060
11Seulki JooKOR06060
11Chloe MillsAUS60060
11Larisa MoralesMEX60060
15Otoha KawaharaJPN04747
15Ahn Soo BinKOR04747
15Raequel HoffmanUSA47047
15Shawna HoffmanUSA47047
19Yoon SubeeKOR03535
20Yoshihara HinataJPN02727