WBWS Ranking – Men 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Eat Play Love
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Harley Clifford Harley CliffordAUS759090255
2Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS10010051251
3Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA906075225
4Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS5170100221
5Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS808051211
6Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN557070195
7Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA706055185
8Cobe FranceCobe FranceAUS605165176
9Sam BrownSam BrownAUS653160156
10Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS355151137
11Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR433935117
12Kai DitschKai DitschARG513120102
13Jake PelotJake PelotUSA0435194
14Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG43202083
15MassiPiffarettiITA008080
16Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS27312078
17Mike DowdyMike DowdyUSA075075
18Jorge RochaJorge RochaCOL0172037
19Lorenzo SopraniLorenzo SopraniITA035035
20Lewy WattLewy WattAUS350035
21Jeff LangleyJeff LangleyUSA0201535
22Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA003535
23Mikey ConradyMikey ConradyUSA003535
24Oli DeromeOli DeromeCDN003535
25Billy AllenBilly AllenCDN0171532
26Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA0201030
27Josh TwelkerJosh TwelkerUSA270027
28Jim CampbellJim CampbellUSA200020
29Clayton HolladayClayton HolladayUSA017017
30Mizuki TakahashiMizuki TakahashiJPN001515
31Danny ThollanderDanny ThollanderUSA001515
32Woody WhiteWoody WhiteUSA001515
33Vinny KnappVinny KnappUSA001010