WBWS Ranking – Men 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Eat Play Love
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Harley Clifford Harley CliffordAUS7590909090435
2Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS1001005151100402
3Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS80805110080391
4Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA9060758065370
5Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS51701006570356
6Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN5570705175321
7Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA7060555560300
8Sam BrownSam BrownAUS6531603560251
9Cobe FranceCobe FranceAUS605165750251
10Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS3551512060217
11Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR4339355147215
12Jake PelotJake PelotUSA043513547176
13Kai DitschKai DitschARG513120600162
14Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS2731203535148
15Mike DowdyMike DowdyUSA0750700145
16MassiPiffarettiITA0080510131
17Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA00352047102
18Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG4320200083
19Mikey ConradyMikey ConradyUSA003520055
20Jeff LangleyJeff LangleyUSA0201520055
21Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA0201020050
22Gunner DaftGunner DaftUSA002020040
23Jorge RochaJorge RochaCOL017200037
24Arthur LammensArthur LammensBEL00003535
25Raph DeromeRaph DeromeCDN00003535
26Jesse FousheeJesse FousheeUSA00035035
27Danny ThollanderDanny ThollanderUSA001520035
28Oli DeromeOli DeromeCDN00350035
29Lorenzo SopraniLorenzo SopraniITA03500035
30Lewy WattLewy WattAUS35000035
31Billy AllenBilly AllenCDN017150032
32Vinny KnappVinny KnappUSA001020030
33Woody WhiteWoody WhiteUSA001512027
34Josh TwelkerJosh TwelkerUSA27000027
35Ariano BlanikAriano BlanikGER00002323
36Ricky LukassenRicky LukassenNED00002323
37Jim CampbellJim CampbellUSA20000020
38Clayton HolladayClayton HolladayUSA01700017
39Mizuki TakahashiMizuki TakahashiJPN00150015
40Olivier HenriOliveir HenryCDN00012012