WBWS Ranking – Women 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Malibu Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Meagan Ethell Meagan EthellUSA1001008090100470
2Zahra Kell Zahra KellAUS706010010090420
3Jamie Lopina Jamie LopinaUSA4770708065332
4Erika Lang Erika LangUSA908060080310
5Tarah MikacichTarah MikacichUSA075657570285
6Mary Morgan HowellMary Morgan HowellUSA757075051271
7Charli ShoreCharli ShoreAUS604760600227
8Chelsea ClarkChelsea ClarkUSA043606051214
9Dallas FridayDallas FridayUSA0909000180
10Bec Gange Bec GangeAUS8060000140
11Ellery HuntElleryHuntUSA43430051137
12OtohaKawaharJPN0006560125
13Taylor McCullough Taylor McCulloughUSA6551000116
14Emi KiharaEmi KiharaJPN031006091
15Abby DelgoffeAbby DelgoffeUSA00070070
16Chloe MillsChloe MillsAUS55000055
17Lorena VegaraLorena Vegara5151
18Carolina RodriguezCarolinaRodriguezMEX51000051
19Heehyun YunHeehyun YunJPN04300043
20Shannon SahinbasShannon SahinbasUSA00003535
21Eugenia De ArmasEugenia De ArmasARG00003535