WBWS Ranking – Women 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Malibu Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Meagan Ethell Meagan EthellUSA10010080280
2Zahra Kell Zahra KellAUS7060100230
3Erika Lang Erika LangUSA908060230
4Mary Morgan HowellMary Morgan HowellUSA757075220
5Jamie Lopina Jamie LopinaUSA477070187
6Dallas FridayDallas FridayUSA09090180
7Charli ShoreCharli ShoreAUS604760167
8Tarah MikacichTarah MikacichUSA07565140
9Bec Gange Bec GangeAUS80600140
10Taylor McCullough Taylor McCulloughUSA65510116
11Chelsea ClarkChelsea ClarkUSA04360103
12Ellery HuntElleryHuntUSA4343086
13Chloe MillsChloe MillsAUS550055
14Carolina RodriguezCarolinaRodriguezMEX510051
15Heehyun YunHeehyun YunJPN043043
16Emi KiharaEmi KiharaKOR031031