Nautique Wake Series – Jr Men 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Joshua SwiftJoshua SwiftAUS1008090270
2Bryce GreyBryce GreyAUS909060240
3Fynn Bullock-WombleFynn Bullock-WombleUSA0100100200
4Haydon BruHaydon BruAUS706547182
5Kevin DuffyKevin DuffyUSA07080150
6Toya IkedaToya IkedaJPN65750140
7Thomas HermanThomas HermanUSA06075135
8Tyler WorrallTyler WorrallUSA05170121
9Noah WildmanNoah WildmanUSA05560115
10Hunter SmithHunter SmithCDN03965104
11Brett PowellBrett PowellUSA0394786
12Yu HamazakiYu HamazakiJPN800080
13Haruki KomatsuHaruki KomatsuJPN750075
14Joey GallagherJoey GallagherUSA0512071
15Cody Fuller Cody FullerAUS600060
16Ben BrownBen BrownUSA006060
17Hayden FullerHayden FullerAUS550055
18Seoho ParkSeoha ParkKOR051051
19Bradley LaycockBradley LaycockAUS510051
20Mitch KapplerMitch KapplerUSA004747
21Tanner HighamTanner HIghamUSA003535
22Parker SwopeParker SwopeUSA003535
23Cody HunnicuttCody HunnicuttUSA003535
24Luke ScaffidiLuke ScaffidiAUS003535