Nautique Wake Series – Jr Men 2020

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Jamie HuserJamie HuserSUI606590100315
2Noah WildmanNoah WildmanUSA75657590305
3Thomas HermanThomas HermanUSA06510080245
4Parker SwopeParker SwopeUSA0608075215
5Cody HunnicuttCody HunnicuttUSA0654770182
6Tyler WorrallTyler WorrallUSA0554770172
7Seo Ho ParkSeo Ho ParkKOR1006500165
8Brett PowellBrett PowellUSA0476051158
9Yun Seo KimYun Seo KimKOR905100141
10Alex AlbinAlex AlbinUSA007070140
11Beaux WildmanBeaux WildmanUSA006070130
12Haydon BruHaydon BruAUS656500130
12Jaden ReichlJaden ReichlUSA006551116
13Tanner HighamTanner HighamUSA006051111
14Benjamin BrownBenjamin BrownUSA00475198
15Yu HamazakiYu HamazakiJPN8000080
16Haruki KomatsuHaruki KomatsuJPN7000070
17Cody Fuller Cody FullerAUS6000060
18Jett GibsonJett GibsonAUS6000060
19Hamish O'CallaghanHamish O'CallaghanAUS6000060
20Luke ScaffidiLuke ScaffidiAUS4700047
21Toby JacobsenToby JacobsenUSA0430043
22William HerzogWilliam HerzogUSA0390039
23Liam GecseyLiam GecseyUSA0350035
24Brody GilmoreBrody GilmoreUSA0310031
25Jack Harrison GlasJack Harrison GlasUSA0270027
26Dylan SextonDylan SextonUSA0023023