Nautique Wake Series – Jr Men 2020

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Jamie HuserJamie HuserSUI606590215
2Noah WildmanNoah WildmanUSA756575215
3Thomas HermanThomas HermanUSA065100165
4Seo Ho ParkSeo Ho ParkKOR100650165
5Yun Seo KimYun Seo KimKOR90510141
6Parker SwopeParker SwopeUSA06080140
7Haydon BruHaydon BruAUS65650130
8Cody HunnicuttCody HunnicuttUSA06547112
9Brett PowellBrett PowellUSA04760107
10Tyler WorrallTyler WorrallUSA05547102
11Yu HamazakiYu HamazakiJPN800080
12Alex AlbinAlex AlbinUSA007070
12Haruki KomatsuHaruki KomatsuJPN700070
13Jaden ReichlJaden ReichlUSA006565
14Tanner HighamTanner HighamUSA006060
15Beaux WildmanBeaux WildmanUSA006060
16Cody Fuller Cody FullerAUS600060
17Jett GibsonJett GibsonAUS600060
18Hamish O'CallaghanHamish O'CallaghanAUS600060
19Benjamin BrownBenjamin BrownUSA004747
20Luke ScaffidiLuke ScaffidiAUS470047
21Toby JacobsenToby JacobsenUSA043043
22William HerzogWilliam HerzogUSA039039
23Liam GecseyLiam GecseyUSA035035
24Brody GilmoreBrody GilmoreUSA031031
25Jack Harrison GlasJack Harrison GlasUSA027027
26Dylan SextonDylan SextonUSA002323