Nautique Wake Series – Jr Men 2021

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
2021 Nautique Masters & Virtual LCQ
2021 Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
2021 Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Jamie HuserSUI10080180
2Parker SwopeUSA9090180
3Jaden Storm ReichlUSA75100175
4Beaux WildmanUSA6075135
5Brett PowellUSA7060130
6Cody HunnicuttUSA8047127
7Tanner HighamUSA7047117
8Barrett SwopeUSA07070
9Daniel Johnson USA06565
10Diego MonsalveMEX06060
11Santino RobuschiARG06060
12Jack Harrison GlasUSA05555
13Max BarberisCHL04747
14Corey KalisikUSA03939
150
160
170