Nautique Wake Series – Jr Women 2021

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
2021 Nautique Masters & Virtual LCQ
2021 Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
2021 Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Kira LewisUSA1009090280
2Kitt SmithUSA906580235
3Payton GrossUSA808070230
4Jordan WolfeUSA757560210
5Ellie PatrickUSA707065205
6Avery Ruegsegger USA06075135
7Ashley KazmerUSA06060120
8Alexie PatrickUSA05160111
12Hinano KishidaJPN00100100
13Nacha HolscherCHL01000100
14Fernanda LariosMEX700070
13Shae CooperUSA700070
14Vivienne Davidson USA051051