Nautique Wake Series – Men 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS8080100260
2Harley Clifford Harley CliffordAUS759090255
3Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS10010051251
4Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA906080230
5Cobe FranceCobe FranceAUS605175186
6Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS517065186
7Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA706055185
8Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN557051176
9Mike DowdyMike DowdyUSA07570145
10Kai DitschKai DitschARG513160142
11Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR433951133
12Sam BrownSam BrownAUS653135131
13Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS355120106
14Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS27313593
15Jake PelotJake PelotUSA0433578
16Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG4320063
17Massi PiffarettiMassi PiffarettiITA005151
18Jeff LangleyJeff LangleyUSA0202040
19Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA0202040
20Jesse FousheeJesse FousheeUSA003535
21Lorenzo SopraniLorenzo SopraniITA035035
22Lewy WattLewy WattAUS350035
23Josh TwelkerJosh TwelkerUSA270027
24Gunner DaftGunner DaftUSA002020
25Mikey ConradyMikey ConradyUSA002020
26Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA002020
27Vinny KnappVinny KnappUSA002020
28Danny ThollanderDanny ThollanderUSA002020
29Jim CampbellJim CampbellUSA200020
30Clayton HolladayClayton HolladayUSA017017
31Billy AllenBilly AllenCDN017017
32Jorge RochaJorge RochaCOL017017
33Olivier HenriOliveir HenriCDN001212
34Woody WhiteWoody WhiteUSA001212