Nautique Wake Series – Men 2020

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS9051100241
2Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS1005170221
3Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS755190216
4Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA805180211
5Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA705175196
6Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA654365173
7Jake PelotJake PelotUSA553560150
8Cobe FranceCobe FranceAUS60510111
9Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN355120106
10Fynn Bullock-WombleFynn Bullock-WombleUSA05151102
11Kai DitschKai DitschARG4305194
12Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG3505186
13Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR5103586
14Sam BrownSam BrownAUS3551086
15Jake HillJake HillUSA0393574
16Jesse FousheeJesse FousheeUSA0313566
17Massi PiffarettiMassi PiffarettiITA005555
18Gunner DaftGunner DaftUSA005151
19Harley CliffordHarley CliffordAUS051051
20Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS470047
21Guy FirerGuy FirerISR003535
22Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS350035
23Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA027027
24Billy AllenBilly AllenCDN023023
25Vinny KnappVinny KnappUSA002020
26Woody WhiteWoody WhiteUSA020020
27Thomas WigginsThomas WigginsUSA019019