Nautique Wake Series – Men 2020

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS9051100100341
2Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS100517090311
3Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS75519075291
4Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA80518070281
5Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA70517580276
6Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA6543650173
7Jake PelotJake PelotUSA55356051201
8Cobe FranceCobe FranceAUS605100111
9Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN35512051157
10Fynn Bullock-WombleFynn Bullock-WombleUSA0515151153
11Kai DitschKai DitschARG4305194
12Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG3505186
13Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR5103570156
14Sam BrownSam BrownAUS35510086
15Jake HillJake HillUSA0393574
16Jesse FousheeJesse FousheeUSA0313566
17Massi PiffarettiMassi PiffarettiITA005555
18Gunner DaftGunner DaftUSA0051051
19Harley CliffordHarley CliffordAUS0510051
20Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS4700047
21Guy FirerGuy FirerISR0035035
22Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS3500035
23Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA0270027
24Billy AllenBilly AllenCDN023023
25Vinny KnappVinny KnappUSA002020
26Woody WhiteWoody WhiteUSA020020
27Thomas WigginsThomas WigginsUSA0190019