Nautique Wake Series – Women 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Meagan Ethell Meagan EthellUSA10010090290
2Zahra Kell Zahra KellAUS7060100230
3Jamie Lopina Jamie LopinaUSA477080197
4Erika Lang Erika LangUSA90800170
5Charli ShoreCharli ShoreAUS604760167
6Tarah MikacichTarah MikacichUSA07575150
7Mary Morgan HowellMary Morgan HowellUSA75700145
8Bec Gange Bec GangeAUS80600140
9Taylor McCullough Taylor McCulloughUSA65510116
10Chelsea ClarkChelsea ClarkUSA04360103
11Dallas FridayDallas FridayUSA090090
12Ellery HuntElleryHuntUSA4343086
13Abby DelgoffeAbby DelgoffeUSA007070
14Otoha KawaharaOtoha KawaharaJPN006565
15Chloe MillsChloe MillsAUS550055
16Carolina RodriguezCarolina RodriguezMEX510051
17Heehyun YunHeehyun YunJPN043043
18Emi KiharaEmi KiharaKOR031031