Nautique Wake Series – Women 2020

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
61st Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Bec Gange Bec GangeAUS1006090250
2Meagan Ethell Meagan EthellUSA8060100240
3Mary Morgan HowellMary Morgan HowellUSA706070200
4Zahra Kell Zahra KellAUS90600150
5Tarah MikacichTarah MikacichUSA06075135
6Taylor McCulloughTaylor McCulloughUSA05180131
7Sanne MeijerSanne MeijerNED75470122
8Jamie Lopina Jamie LopinaUSA60600120
9Erika Lang Erika LangUSA47600107
10Eugenia De ArmasEugenia De ArmasARG4743090
11`Hollie WaldropHollie WaldropUSA006565
12Chloe MillsChloe MillsAUS650065
13Dallas FridayDallas FridayUSA060060
14Hinata YoshiharaHinata YoshiharaJPN600060
15McKenzie McCarthyMcKenzie McCarthyAUS600060
16Charli ShoreCharli ShoreAUS470047
17Lauren SchwarzLauren SchwarzAUS350035