WBWS Ranking – Men 2020

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS9051100100341
2Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS100517090311
3Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS75519075291
4Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA80518070281
5Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA70517580276
6Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA654365173
7Jake PelotJake PelotUSA55356051201
8Cobe FranceCobe FranceAUS605100111
9Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN3551200106
10Fynn Bullock-WombleFynn Bullock-WombleUSA05151102
11Kai DitschKai DitschARG4305194
12Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG3505186
13Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR5103570156
14Sam BrownSam BrownAUS3551086
15Jake HillJake HillUSA0393535109
16Jesse FousheeJesse FousheeUSA0313551117
17Massi PiffarettiMassi PiffarettiITA0055055
18Gunner DaftGunner DaftUSA0051051
19Harley CliffordHarley CliffordAUS0510051
20Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS4700047
21Bryce GreyBryce GreyAUS3900039
22Guy FirerGuy FirerISR0035035
23Francesco HazelwoodFrancesco HazelwoodNZL3500035
24Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS3500035
25Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA0270027
26Billy AllenBilly AllenUSA0230023
27Vinny KnappVinny KnappUSA00203555
28Woody WhiteWoody WhiteUSA020020
29Thomas WigginsThomas WigginsUSA0190019