WBWS Ranking – Women 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Malibu Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Meagan Ethell Meagan EthellUSA100100200
2Erika Lang Erika LangUSA9080170
3Mary Morgan HowellMary Morgan HowellUSA7570145
4Bec Gange Bec GangeAUS8060140
5Zahra Kell Zahra KellAUS7060130
6Jamie Lopina Jamie LopinaUSA4770117
7Taylor McCullough Taylor McCulloughUSA6551116
8Charli ShoreCharli ShoreAUS6047107
9Dallas FridayDallas FridayUSA09090
10Ellery HuntElleryHuntUSA434386
11Tarah MikacichTarah MikacichUSA07575
12Chloe MillsChloe MillsAUS55055
13Carolina RodriguezCarolinaRodriguezMEX51051
14Chelsea ClarkChelsea ClarkUSA04343
15Heehyun YunHeehyun YunJPN04343
16Emi KiharaEmi KiharaKOR03131