WBWS Ranking – Women 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Malibu Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Meagan Ethell Meagan EthellUSA1001008090370
2Zahra Kell Zahra KellAUS7060100100330
3Jamie Lopina Jamie LopinaUSA47707080267
4Erika Lang Erika LangUSA9080600230
5Charli ShoreCharli ShoreAUS60476060227
6Mary Morgan HowellMary Morgan HowellUSA7570750220
7Tarah MikacichTarah MikacichUSA0756575215
8Dallas FridayDallas FridayUSA090900180
9Chelsea ClarkChelsea ClarkUSA0436060163
10Bec Gange Bec GangeAUS806000140
11Taylor McCullough Taylor McCulloughUSA655100116
12Ellery HuntElleryHuntUSA43430086
13Abby DelgoffeAbby DelgoffeUSA0007070
14OtohaKawaharJPN0006565
15Chloe MillsChloe MillsAUS5500055
16Carolina RodriguezCarolinaRodriguezMEX5100051
17Heehyun YunHeehyun YunJPN0430043
18Emi KiharaEmi KiharaKOR0310031