WBWS Ranking – Women 2020

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Meagan Ethell Meagan EthellUSA8060100100340
2Bec Gange Bec GangeAUS100609070320
3Mary Morgan HowellMary Morgan HowellUSA70607090290
4Tarah MikacichTarah MikacichUSA0607575210
5Taylor McCulloughTaylor McCulloughUSA0518060191
6Erika Lang Erika LangUSA4760070177
7Eugenia De ArmasEugenia De ArmasARG4743060150
8Zahra Kell Zahra KellAUS906000150
9Dallas FridayDallas FridayUSA060080140
10Sanne MeijerSanne MeijerNED754700122
11Jamie Lopina Jamie LopinaUSA606000120
12Hollie WaldropHollie WaldropUSA006551116
13Chloe MillsChloe MillsAUS6500065
14Hinata YoshiharaHinata YoshiharaJPN6000060
15McKenzie McCarthyMcKenzie McCarthyAUS6000060
16Charli ShoreCharli ShoreAUS4700047
17Lauren SchwarzLauren SchwarzAUS3500035