WPWS Ranking – Features Only 2018

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Park
SharkWakePark
TomarPro
Nautique WWA Wakepark National Championships
WWA Wake Park World Championships presented by Nautique Boats
Korat Pro
Total
1Guenther Oka Guenther OkaUSAIND10010090290
2Jamie Neville Jamie NevilleAUSBli Bli907070230
3John Dreiling John DreilingUSAOWC707080220
4Tom Fooshee Tom FoosheeUSATSR516570186
5Conrad McIntoshConrad McIntoshUSAWake Zone517051172
6BeneTremmel09070160
7Brandon HarrisBrandon Harris80051131
8Tanner PigrenetTanner PigrenetUSA5170121
9BeauGoforthBeau Goforth70051121
10Josh HarrisJosh Harris70035105
11Riley DillonRiley DillonCDN5103586
12GuyFirerGuy FirerISR80080
13LiamPeacock08080
14MattMuncey08080
15JoshuaHarrisJoshua HarrisUSA70070
16Derek HuntoonDerek HuntoonUSAAction5101869
17JakePelotUSA06565
18Timo KaplTimo KaplAST51051
19AndrewAdkisonAndrew AdkisonUSA51051
20ColeVanthofCole VanthofUSA51051
21JackDorrestijinUSATSR3535
22CodyHesseUSA3535
23TimmyBrunierUSA1414
24ClaytonGreerUSANLR35
25JacobSimmonsHYD18
26BrockBakerNLR18
27GraysonDanneckerOWC18
28AidenGunninghamHYD35
29BustyDunn100
30PedroCaldasBRA75
31GabeMenendezMWC51
32AndrewWatsonMWC70