WPWS Ranking – Features Only 2018

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Park
SharkWakePark
TomarPro
Nautique WWA Wakepark National Championships
WWA Wake Park World Championships presented by Nautique Boats
Korat Pro
Total
1Guenther Oka Guenther OkaUSAIND100100200
2Jamie Neville Jamie NevilleAUSBli Bli9070160
3John Dreiling John DreilingUSAOWC7070140
4Conrad McIntoshConrad McIntoshUSAWake Zone5170121
5Tanner PigrenetTanner PigrenetUSA5170121
6Tom Fooshee Tom FoosheeUSATSR5165116
7BeneTremmel09090
8Brandon HarrisBrandon Harris80080
9GuyFirerGuy FirerISR80080
10LiamPeacock08080
11MattMuncey08080
12Josh HarrisJosh Harris70070
13BeauGoforthBeau Goforth70070
14JoshuaHarrisJoshua HarrisUSA70070
15JakePelotUSA06565
16Timo KaplTimo KaplAST51051
17Derek HuntoonDerek HuntoonUSAAction51051
18Riley DillonRiley DillonCDN51051
19AndrewAdkisonAndrew AdkisonUSA51051
20ColeVanthofCole VanthofUSA51051
210
220
0