WPWS Ranking – Features Only 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Park
TomarPro
Nautique WWA Wakepark National Championships
WWA Wake Park World Championships presented by Nautique Boats
Total
1Guenther Oka Guenther OkaUSAIND80100100280
2Joe BattledayJoe Battleday709080240
3Liam BrearleyLiam BrearleyCDN7090160
4Victor SalmonVictor Salmon9070160
5Daniel GrantDaniel Grant7070140
6Riley DillonRiley DillonCDN08060140
7PedroCaldasPedroCaldasBRA1000100
8Tom Fooshee Tom FoosheeUSATSR0513586
9Trent StuckeyTrentStuckeyUSAOWC75075
10Nico Von LerchenfeldNico Von Lerchenfeld75075
11Brandon HarrisBrandon Harris070070
12Gavin StuckeyGavin StuckeyUSAOWC70070
13LiamPeacockLiamPeacock70070
14MattMunceyMattMuncey70070
15AndrewWatsonAndrewWatsonMWC70070
16Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA511869
17Jamie Neville Jamie NevilleAUSBli Bli05151
18GuyFirerGuy FirerISR05151
19CodyHesseCodyHesseUSA051051
20Parker SwopeParker SwopeUSANLR51051
21Ryan PeacockRyan Peacock51051
22Cameron GrahamCameron Graham47047
23Dominik GuehrsDominik Guehrs43043
24Johnathan BonetJohnathan Bonet201838
25AlbinRandowAlbinRandow03535
26DaryKnebelDaryKnebelCDN03535
27John Dreiling John DreilingUSAOWC035035
28JakePelotJakePelotUSA035035
29ClaytonGreerClaytonGreerUSANLR035035
30Thomas ElwoodThomas ElwoodUSANLR35035
31Josh HarrisJosh Harris020020
32BeauGoforthBeau Goforth020020
33GabeMenendezGabeMenendezMWC020020
34Ian SmithIan SmithUSAOWC20020
35Jacob SimmonsJacob SimmonsUSAHYD20020
36Trey RomineTrey RomineUSAHYD20020
37AidenGunninghamAidenGunninghamHYD012012
38BeneTremmelBeneTremmel000
39Conrad McIntoshConrad McIntoshUSAWake Zone000
40Timo KaplTimo KaplAST000
41Tanner PigrenetTanner PigrenetUSA000
42BustyDunnBustyDunn000
43JoshuaHarrisJoshua HarrisUSA000
44Derek HuntoonDerek HuntoonUSAAction000
45GraysonDanneckerGraysonDanneckerOWC000
46AndrewAdkisonAndrew AdkisonUSA000
47ColeVanthofCole VanthofUSA000
48JackDorrestijinJackDorrestijinUSATSR000
49JacobSimmonsJacobSimmonsHYD000
50BrockBakerBrockBakerNLR000
51TimmyBrunierTimmyBrunierUSA000
52