WPWS Ranking – Features Only 2020

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Canadian Indoor Wake Park Championships
Nautique WWA Wakepark National Championships
WWA Wake Park World Championships presented by Nautique Boats
Total
1Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA45100145
2Gavin StuckeyGavin StuckeyUSA09090
3Trent StuckeyTrent StuckeyUSA08080
4Conrad McIntoshConrad McIntoshUSA07575
5Guy FirerGuy FirerISR07070
6Brady PatryBrady PatryUSA07070
7Tyler SommerTyler SommerUSA07070
8Fynn BullockFynn BullockUSA07070
9Wesley HuberWesley HuberUSA05151
10Brett PowellBrett PowellUSA05151
11Tom FoosheeTom FoosheeUSA05151
12Parker SwopeParker SwopeUSA05151
13John DreilingJohn DreilingUSA50050
14Riley DillonRiley DillonCDN40040
15Mickey HenryMickey HenryCDN37.5037.5
16Nick BowersNick BowersCDN03535
17Jacob SimmonsJacob SimmonsCDN03535
18Derek PontoonDerek PontoonCDN35035
19Oli DeromeOli DeromeCDN32.5032.5
20Quinn SilverdaleQuinn SilverdaleUSA30030
21Cole WojtekCole WojtekCDN27.5027.5
22Wyatt WindhamWyatt WindhamUSA02727
23Aidan GunninghamAidan GunninghamUSA02727
24Derek BrownDerek BrownCDN25.5025.5
25Nick NagribiankoNick NagribiankoCDN23.5023.5
26Wake PurdyWake PurdyCDN21.5021.5
27Joey BradenJoey BradenCDN19.5019.5
28Tristan WeberTristan WeberCDN17.5017.5
29John McTavishJohn McTavishCDN15.5015.5
30Gavin FiskGavin FiskCDN13.5013.5
31Nick PrehnNick PrehnCDN11.5011.5