WWA Malibu Jr. Pro Men Series Ranking 2021

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
RE West
RE Central
RE North
RE South
RE East
Total
1Jamie HuserJamie HuserSUI100100200
2Alex AlbinAlex AlbinUSA9090180
3Parker SwopeParker SwopeUSA7080150
4Cody HunnicuttCody HunnicuttUSA7575150
5Jaden ReichlJaden ReichlUSA8055135
6Brett PowellBrett PowellUSA6065125
7Barrett SwopeBarrett SwopeUSA7055125
8Tanner HighamTanner HighamUSA06060
9Joseph GauciJoseph GauciUSA05555