WWA Malibu Jr. Pro Series Ranking 2017

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Central
South
West
North
Total
1Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA100100200
2Elliott DigneyElliott DigneyAUS7590165
3Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR8080160
4Bryce GreyBryce GreyAUS6075135
5Clayton HolladayClayton HolladayUSA6570135
6Tyler WorrallTyler WorrallUSA7060130
7Lorenzo SopraniLorenzo SopraniITA6060120
8Kevin DuffyKevin DuffyUSA5165116
9Erik SchroederErik SchroederCDN5151102
10Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA90090
11Camden VaughnCamden VaughnUSA05151
12Daniel MilesDaniel MilesUSA04343
12Nick BrownNick BrownUSA04343
12Tyler SommerTyler SommerUSA43043
12Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA43043