WWA Malibu Jr. Pro Series Ranking 2017

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Central
South
West
North
Total
1Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA10010070100370
2Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR808010080340
3Tyler WorrallTyler WorrallUSA70607590295
4Kevin DuffyKevin DuffyUSA51658065261
5Bryce GreyBryce GreyAUS60756560260
6Clayton HolladayClayton HolladayUSA65706060255
7Elliott DigneyElliott DigneyAUS7590070235
8Sanghyun YunSanghyun YunKOR009075165
9Erik SchroederErik SchroederCDN5151600162
10Lorenzo SopraniLorenzo SopraniITA606000120
11Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA9000090
12Camden VaughnCamden VaughnUSA0510051
12Sam BrownSam BrownAUS0005151
12Mitch KapplerMitch KapplerUSA0005151
15Daniel MilesDaniel MilesUSA0430043
15Nick BrownNick BrownUSA0430043
15Tyler SommerTyler SommerUSA4300043
15Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA4300043