WWA Malibu Jr. Pro Women Series Ranking 2021

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
RE West
RE Central
RE North
RE South
RE East
Total
1Kira LewisKira LewisUSA100100200
2Payton GrossPayton GrossUSA9075165
3Kitt SmithKitt SmithUSA7090160
4Alexie PatrickAlexie PatrickUSA8070150
5Ellianne PatrickEllianne PatrickUSA7570145
6Vivienne DavidsonVivienne DavidsonUSA7070140
7Avery RuegseggerAvery RuegseggerUSA08080