WWA 2016 Wakeboard World Series – Women

Rankings_Headers_01_wbws_women

Rank
Athlete
Country
Nautique Wake Open
Nautique European Pro Am
Malibu Sparks Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Malibu Seoul Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Malibu Punta Cana Pro
Total
1Nicola ButlerGBR75701008010060485
2Amber WingAUS8047801006080447
3Tarah MikacichUSA607590707575445
4Taylor McCulloughUSA608070477051378
5Melissa MarquardtUSA47075658051318
6Corrie WilsonUSA206060604765312
7Raimi MerrittUSA9090090035305
8Chloe MillsAUS60606060051291
9Larisa MoralesMEX7023607500228
10Chelsea ClarkUSA203547473520204
11Abby DelgoffeUSA35230476035200
12Meagan EthellUSA1001000000200
13Jamie LopinaUSA470060070177
14Erika LangUSA654765000177
15Giorgia GregoriaITA06000090150
16Alice ViragITA06500055120
17Dallas FridayUSA00000100100
18Heehyun YunKOR000090090
19Charlotte BryantUSA3547000082
20Chiara ViragITA0350003570
21Yuzuki MuneyasuJPN000065065
22Seulki JooKOR000060060
23Eugina de ArmasARG000005151
24Otoha KawaharaJPN000047047
24Ahn Soo BinKOR000047047
24Raequel HoffmanUSA004700047
24Shawna HoffmanUSA004700047
24Zahra KellAUS470000047
29Carolina RodriguezMEX000003535
29Yoon SubeeKOR000035035
29Ashley LeugnerCDN350000035
29Gigi MeyerUSA350000035
29Meg BarkerGBR035000035
34Yoshihara HinataJPN000027027
35Morgan CrescentUSA200000020