Nautique Wake Series – Jr Pro Women 2022

Rank
Athlete
Country
2022 Nautique Moomba Masters
2021 Nautique Masters & Virtual LCQ
2021 Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
2021 Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Charli RussellAUS90906060300
2Payton GrossUSA06590100255
3Kitt SmithUSA07510075250
4Shae CooperUSA0558090225
5Avery RuegseggerUSA0807560215
6Kira LewisUSA0100080180
7Jordan WolfeUSA0516547163
8Vivienne DavidsonUSA007065135
9Sienna CurranAUS750060135
10Fernanda LariosMEX060070130
11Stella TracyUSA006047107
12Ashley KazmerUSA006047107
13Abby GuinanAUS100000100
14Laney ChadwickAUS8000080
15Hinano KishidaJPN0700070