WBWS Ranking – Men 2018

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
Nautique Wake Open
59th Nautique Masters
Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Harley Clifford Harley CliffordAUS1006510090100100555
2Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS9010070519080481
3Tony Iacconi Tony IacconiAUS756080807590460
4Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS6580901002070425
5Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN553560756051336
6Cobe FranceAUS515170555151329
7Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA7070008075295
8Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS515151205560288
9Mike Dowdy Mike DowdyUSA809075000245
10Jake PelotJake PelotUSA0756005155241
11Tony CarrollTony CarrollUSA0553560510201
12Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA35203506535190
13Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS51355101235184
14Damien AdamDamien AdamMRI03539512020165
15JD WebbJD WebbUSA020007065155
16Vinny KnappVinny KnappUSA3551035200141
17Jeff LangleyJeff LangleyUSA051003551137
18Danny ThollanderDanny ThollanderUSA0202751350133
19Lewy WattLewy WattAUS350433500113
20Mikey ConradyMikey ConradyUSA00051510102
21Mizuki TakahashiMizuki TakahashiJPN0202735200102
22Noah Flegel Noah FlegelUSA6035000095
23Olivier HenriOlivier HenriCDN020020202080
24Gunner DaftGunner DaftUSA0003535070
25Kirby LiesmannKirby LiesmannUSA000700070
26Oli DeromeOli DeromeCDN000650065
27Billy AllenBilly AllenCDN0200003555
28Massi Piffaretti Massi PiffarettiITA510000051
29INOUEKOUHEIJPN5151
30Jim CampbellJim CampbellUSA0002020040
31Josh TwelkerJosh TwelkerUSA000035035
32TAIGATAKAMURAJPN3535
33Danny HarfDanny HarfUSA000020020
34Jimmy LaRicheJimmy LaRicheUSA000020020
35Joel SchraderJoel SchraderUSA020000020
IsseiAsadaJPN2020
JiroMoritaJPN2020
Jorge RochaJorge RochaCOL00017017
YasuyukiSenooJPN1616
SanghyunYUNKOR1616
Andrew AdkisonAndrew AdkisonUSA00001212