WBWS Ranking – Men 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Eat Play Love
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Harley Clifford Harley CliffordAUS75909090345
2Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS808051100311
3Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA90607580305
4Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS1001005151302
5Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS517010065286
6Cobe FranceCobe FranceAUS60516575251
7Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN55707051246
8Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA70605555240
9Sam BrownSam BrownAUS65316035191
10Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR43393551168
11Kai DitschKai DitschARG51312060162
12Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS35515120157
13Mike DowdyMike DowdyUSA075070145
14MassiPiffarettiITA008051131
15Jake PelotJake PelotUSA0435135129
16Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS27312035113
17Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG432020083
18Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA00352055
19Mikey ConradyMikey ConradyUSA00352055
20Jeff LangleyJeff LangleyUSA020152055
21Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA020102050
22Gunner DaftGunner DaftUSA00202040
23Jorge RochaJorge RochaCOL01720037
24Jesse FousheeJesse FousheeUSA0003535
25Danny ThollanderDanny ThollanderUSA00152035
26Oli DeromeOli DeromeCDN0035035
27Lorenzo SopraniLorenzo SopraniITA0350035
28Lewy WattLewy WattAUS3500035
29Billy AllenBilly AllenCDN01715032
30Vinny KnappVinny KnappUSA00102030
31Woody WhiteWoody WhiteUSA00151227
32Josh TwelkerJosh TwelkerUSA2700027
33Jim CampbellJim CampbellUSA2000020
34Clayton HolladayClayton HolladayUSA0170017
35Mizuki TakahashiMizuki TakahashiJPN0015015
36Olivier HenriOliveir HenryCDN0001212