WBWS Ranking – Men 2019

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
60th Nautique Masters
Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Eat Play Love
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Cory Teunissen Cory TeunissenAUS100100200
2Harley Clifford Harley CliffordAUS7590165
3Nic Rapa Nic RapaAUS8080160
4Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA9060150
5Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA7060130
6Shota Tezuka Shota TezukaJPN5570125
7Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS5170121
8Cobe FranceCobe FranceAUS6051111
9Sam BrownSam BrownAUS653196
10Parker Siegele Parker SiegeleAUS355186
11Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR433982
12Kai DitschKai DitschARG513182
13MikeDowdyUSA07575
14Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG432063
15Elliot DigneyElliot DigneyAUS273158
16Jake PelotJake PelotUSA04343
17Lorenzo SopraniLorenzo SopraniITA03535
18Lewy WattLewy WattAUS35035
19Josh TwelkerJosh TwelkerUSA27027
20Jeff LangleyJeff LangleyUSA02020
21Bryson HancockBryson HancockUSA02020
22Jim CampbellJim CampbellUSA20020
23Clayton HolladayClayton HolladayUSA01717
24Jorge RochaJorge RochaCOL01717
25Billy AllenBilly AllenCDN01717