WBWS Ranking – Men 2022

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
2022 Nautique Moomba Masters
62nd Nautique Masters and LCQ
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Total
1Cory TeunissenCory TeunissenAUS9010075265
2Nic RapaNic RapaAUS10060100260
3Tyler HighamTyler HighamUSA709090250
4Tony IacconiTony IacconiAUS807535190
5Haydon BruHaydon BruAUS753155161
6Guenther OkaGuenther OkaUSA07080150
7Sam BrownSam BrownAUS603951150
8Luca KiddLuca KiddGBR0805151182
9Thomas HermanThomas HermanUSA05170121
10Fynn Bullock-WombleFynn Bullock-WombleUSA04365108
11Jake PelotJake PelotUSA0603551146
12Massimilliano PiffarettiMassimilliano PiffarettiITA070035105
13Bryce GreyBryce GreyAUS6500065
14Noah FlegelNoah FlegelUSA006060
15Thorry HeaneyThorry HeaneyAUS6000060
16Noah WildmanNoah WildmanUSA0352051106
17Parker SwopeParker SwopeUSA00513586
18Ulf DitschUlf DitschARG00511667
19Shota TezukaShota TezukaJPN051051102
20Tanner HighamTanner HighamUSA027162063
21Jaden ReichlJaden ReichlUSA00353570
22Harley CliffordHarley CliffordAUS0035035
23Mizuki TakahashiMizuki TakahashiJPN0020020
24Crew ChristensenCrew ChristensenUSA00202040
25Kai DitschKai DitschARG00202040
26Pierce AndersonPierce AndersonUSA00162036
27Dylan SextonDylan SextonUSA00161632
28Filippo ChiarelliFilippo ChiarelliITA00035