WBWS Ranking – Women 2017

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Moomba Masters
Nautique Wake Open
Malibu Factory Pro
Nautique WWA Wakeboard National Championships
Nautique WWA Wakeboard World Championships
Malibu Vienna Pro
Malibu Lake Biwa Pro
Total
1Jamie Lopina Jamie LopinaUSA80657065280
2Taylor McCullough Taylor McCulloughUSA70606060250
3Tarah Mikacich Tarah MikacichUSA0907570235
4Raimi Merritt Raimi RutledgeUSA9060075225
5Giorgia Gregorio Giorgia GregorioITA75100470222
6Larisa Morales Larisa MoralesMEX0519080221
7Nicola Butler Nicola ButlerGBR0010090190
8Bec Gange Bec GangeAUS0706060190
9Meagan Ethell Meagan EthellUSA0080100180
10Erika Lang Erika LangUSA0806035175
11Zahra Kell Zahra KellAUS1007500175
12Gigi Meyer Gigi MeyerUSA5543047145
13Corrie Wilson Corrie WilsonUSA0434735125
14Carolina RodriguezCarolina RodriguezMEX0513535121
15Chelsea Clark Chelsea ClarkUSA0353547117
16Eugina de ArmasEugina de ArmasARG00474794
17Chiara Virag Chiara ViragITA0065065
18Heehyun Yun Heehyun YunKOR6500065
19Melissa MarquardtMelissa MarquardtUSA0006060
20Holly WattHolly WattAUS6000060
21Aisling DeeganAisling DeeganIRL5100051
22Alice Virag Alice ViragITA003535
23Yuzuki Muneyasu Yuzuki MuneyasuJPN003535
24Abby Delgoffe Abby DelgoffeUSA035035
25Amber Wing Amber WingAUS0000
26Melissa Marquardt Melissa MarquardtUSA0000
27Chloe Mills Chloe MillsAUS0000
28Dallas Friday Dallas FridayUSA0000
29Charlotte Bryant Charlotte BryantUSA0000
30Seulki JooSeulki JooKOR0000
31Raequel HoffmanRaequel HoffmanUSA0000
32Shawna HoffmanShawna HoffmanUSA0000
33Ashley Leugner Ashley LeugnerCDN0000
34Meg Barker Meg BarkerGBR0000
35Morgan Crescent Morgan CrescentUSA0000