WPWS Ranking – Traditional

Rank
Athlete
Name
Country
Park
Wakepark National Championships
WWA Wakepark World Championships presented by Nautique Boats
Korat Pro
Total
1Guenther Oka Guenther OkaUSAIND9010090280
2Busty DunnBusty DunnAUS100900190
3Timo KaplTimo KaplAST703580185
4Tom Fooshee Tom FoosheeUSATSR605165176
5Joe Battleday Joe BattledayGBRJB Ski475170168
6Jack Battleday Jack BattledayGBRJB Ski6075135
7Brady PatryBrady PatryUSATSR75600135
8Raph TrinidadRaph TrinidadPHLCWC07060130
9Bene TremmelBene TremmelAschheim80043123
10Victor SalmonVictor SalmonBELPWP07051121
11Jake Pelot Jake PelotUSAOWC163551102
12Daniel GrantDaniel GrantTHATWP00100100
13Liam PeacockLiam PeacockGBRLL080080
14Aaron Gunn Aaron GunnAUS75075
15William KlangWilliam KlangSWE0353570
16Sho IkedaSho IkedaJPN0353570
17Tyler SommerTyler SommerUSATSR650065
18Dominik GuehrsDominik GuehrsNED006060
19Kaden Voges Kaden VogesUSATSR600060
20Kelby HuebnerKelby HuebnerUSATSR600060
21Georgy PetrichenkoGeorgy PetrichenkoRUS0203555
22James BoggiaJames BoggiaPHLIND051051
23Andrew WatsonAndrew WatsonUSAMWC470047
24Koki ToyoshimaKoki ToyoshimaJPN004343
25Aiden GunninghamAiden GunninghamUSAHydrous2020040
26Thomas EllwoodThomas EllwoodUSAWN - Houston35035
27Blake BishopBlake BishopUSA35035
28Derek HuntoonDerek HuntoonUSA35035
29Conrad McIntoshConrad McIntosh35035
30Ian Smith Ian SmithUSAOWC20020
31Jack DorrestjinJack DorrestjinUSAQuest ATX20020
32Trey RomineTrey RomineUSAHydrous20020
33Justin LeeJustin LeeUSATerminus16016
34Johnathan WilkesJohnathaon WilkesUSATerminus16016
35Spencer BaronSpencer Baron16016
36Benjamin VerlindinBenjamin Verlindin12012
37Tanner WilsonTanner Wilson12012
38Matty MunceyMatty MunceyGBR10010
39Clayton GreerClayton Greer10010
40Ryan SandersRyan SandersUSA808
41Danny Burnstein Danny Burnstein USAMcCormicks0