WWA Malibu Jr. Pro Men Series Ranking 2022

Rank
Athlete
Country
Malibu Boats Rider Experience West
Malibu Boats Rider Experience Central
Malibu Boats Rider Experience South
Malibu Boats Rider Experience North
Malibu Boats Rider Experience East
Total
1Daniel JohnsonUSA1001009080100470
2Brett Powell USA90801009075435
3Barrett Swope USA0756010090325
4Beaux WildmanUSA09075080245
5Diego MonsalveMEX80700750225
6Cody HunnicuttUSA00800080
7Pablo MonroyMEX00750075
8Corey KalisikUSA00750075
9Liam GecseyUSA00600060
10Carson McDanielUSA00600060