WWA Malibu Jr. Pro Women Series Ranking 2022

Rank
Athlete
Country
Malibu Boats Rider Experience West
Malibu Boats Rider Experience Central
Malibu Boats Rider Experience South
Malibu Boats Rider Experience North
Malibu Boats Rider Experience East
Total
1Avery RuegseggerUSA907090250
2Jordan WolfeUSA759065230
3Stella TracyUSA708060210
4Kitt SmithUSA100075175
5Vivienne DavidsonUSA655155171
6Shae CooperUSA010070170
7Fernanda LariosMEX80600140
8Payton GrossUSA00100100
9Kira LewisUSA008080
10Ainsley HarperUSA075075
11Ashley KazmerUSA070070
12Ellianne PatrickUSA060060
13Alexie PatrickUSA051051